Club Ciclista Quintana

Nuestra portada

Clasificaciones VI Open

PROMESA

1 CARMONA DELGADO, IKER (EXT) -QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
2 GONZALEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
3 CRUZ MARTIN, ALEJANDRO (EXT) - GR-100 MTB, C.D.
4 BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
5 BENITEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.

PROMESA FEMENINO

1 MARTIN SAN FACUNDO, CAROLINA (EXT) - GR-100 MTB, C.D.
2 LEON BARQUERO, BEATRIZ (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.

PRINCIPIANTE

1 GOMEZ CALVENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
2 JIMENEZ GARCIA, GABRIEL (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
3 CURIEL SALOR, RICARDO (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
4 BRAVO FLORES, JUAN FU (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
5 BENITEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
6 MACARRILLA ALONSO, PABLO (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C

PRINCIPIANTE FEMENINO

1 HIDALGO DELGADO, EVA (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
2 PEREZ LECHON, LAURA (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
3 CERCAS BARRADO , MARIA (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
4 ROMERO MORENO, DANIELA (EXT) - PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO
5 LOSPITAO GONZALEZ, ANA (EXT) - GUADIANA, P.C.
6 BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.

ALEVIN

1 MENDEZ BODEGO, JULIO (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
2 MARTIN GAMONALES, SERGIO (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
3 LOSPITAO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (EXT) - GUADIANA, P.C.
4 BALTASAR FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
5 BLANCO GONZALEZ, SAMUEL (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
6 MENA SOLANA, ANTONIO (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
7 BARQUERO GARCIA, DAVID (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
8 CERCAS BARRADO , PABLO (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
9 CARMONA DELGADO, DAVID (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
10 FLORES MACIAS, DAVID (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
11 APONTE GARCIA, IVAN (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
12 IÑIGO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
13 IÑIGO BENITO, SERGIO (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
14 GARCIA BARQUERO, JULIAN (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
15 DE LA CRUZ DEL POZO, JOSE (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
16 FERNANDEZ NOGALES, FRANCISCO JAVIER (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
17 GARCIA CRUZ, JOAQUIN (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.

ALEVÍN FEMENINO

1 QUINTANA GARCIA, LARA (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
2 DEL POZO ROSA, MARIA (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
3 GONZALEZ FUENTES, LUCIA (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.

INFANTIL

1 LOSPITAO GONZALEZ, PABLO - GUADIANA, P.C.
2 BLANCO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
3 MARTIN GAMONALES, RAUL (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
4 LENO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
5 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, JAIME (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
6 RUIZ GONZALEZ, JAIME (EXT) - GUADIANA, P.C.
7 MARTIN SAN FACUNDO, IKER (EXT) - GR-100 MTB, C.D.
8 MARIN SILVA, RUBEN (EXT) - PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO
9 PIEDROLA CARVAJAL, CARLOS (EXT) - PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO
10 VAZQUEZ CAMPILLEJO, ALBERTO (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
11 GALLARDO LEDESMA, ISMAEL (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
12 BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
13 NAVARRO ZAMBRANO, DANIEL (EXT) - PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO
14 TORO SUAREZ, SERGIO (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
15 GONZALEZ FUENTES, CARLOS (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.

INFANTIL FEMENINO

1 SANABRIA GALVEZ, IRENE (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
2 GARCIA CRUZ, LUCIA (EXT) - QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.

CADETE

1 CEBERINO MONTERO, HUGO (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
2 OSMA LOPEZ, DAVID (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
3 BENITEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
4 POZO BARQUERO, JORGE (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
5 BENITEZ ALGABA, JULEN (EXT) - DECOMESA TEAM
6 GORDILLO PINA, TOMAS (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
7 TENA SANCHEZ, IGNACIO (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
8 MORENO LOBATO, VICTOR (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
9 VILLENA CACERES, HECTOR (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
10 PICON LANZA, ISMAEL (EXT) - PDAL TEAM CICLOS ZAMBRANO
11 CARRETERO BERMEJO, ANGEL MARIA (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.

CADETE FÉMINAS

1 MURILLO NOGALES, MARIA REYES (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM

JUNIOR

1 BARQUERO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER (JUNIOR) (EXT) - SALCHI-IBERAUTO
2 ALPISTE QUIJADA, PABLO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - BARBAÑO, A.C.C.
3 NIETO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA
4 LIANES PAREDES, ANTONIO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C.
5 PERIAÑEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (EXT) - GR-100 MTB, C.D.
6 EUGENIO CALLE, DAVID (JUNIOR) (EXT) - MIAJADAS, C.C
7 SANCHEZ-MIRANDA MORENO, ALBERTO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
8 MURILLO MURILLO, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
9 MADERA MICHARET, JUAN FRANCISCO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D.
10 JORGE ESCRIBANO, JAIME (JUNIOR) (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
11 MORENO BORREGUERO, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
12 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, MANUEL PEDRO (JUNIOR) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
13 QUINTANA GARCIA, FERNANDO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
14 BORREGO GALLARDO, ABEL (JUNIOR) (EXT) - P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.
15 MORALES PAVO, SERGIO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
16 CARRASCOSA MILLER, PABLO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA
17 GONZALEZ VELARDE, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (EXT) - LA CAÑADA, C.C.
18 PRIETO FERNANDEZ , JONATAN (JUNIOR) (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
19 GIL GARCIA, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (EXT) - P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.

JUNIOR FEMENINO

1 ELENA GARCÍA BARQUERO (JUNIOR) - QUIMA PROINGO TEAM

SUB 23

1 BENAVIDES GONZALEZ, MIGUEL (SUB-23) (EXT) - GR-100 MTB, C.D.
2 MORENO CARVAJAL, DIEGO (SUB-23) (EXT) - LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D.
3 BARRAGAN GALLARDO, MANUEL (SUB-23) (EXT) - ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
4 MENA ARIAS, ADRIAN (SUB-23) (EXT) - LOBOBIKE
5 MURIEL BARJOLA, JOSE LUIS (SUB-23) (EXT) - MORO-MERIDA, A.D.
6 PINO DIAZ, OSCAR (SUB-23) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
7 CARRANZA LOZANO, FRANCISCO JOSE (SUB-23) (EXT) - ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
8 MARTIN BUENO, RODRIGO (SUB-23) (EXT) - P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.

ELITE

1 GARCIA PINILLA, ISMAEL (ELITE) (EXT) - URBANO BIKE, C.C
2 RICO RAMIREZ, LUIS (ELITE) (EXT) - BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D.
3 BRAVO DEL POZO, LORENZO (ELITE) (EXT) - ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
4 ALEGRE GARCIA, JAVIER (ELITE) (EXT) - TRY IT, C.D.
5 QUESADA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (ELITE) (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
6 MORENO GARCIA, JUSTO (ELITE) (EXT) - BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C.

ELITE FÉMINAS

1 BARRADO FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA (ELITE FEM.) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
2 RUIZ CASADO, ELISABET (ELITE FEM.) (EXT) - CUADRADO TEAM, C.

MASTER 30

1 PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
2 ORTIZ GARCIA, SERGIO (EXT) - DECOMESA TEAM
3 URBANO CANSADO, VICTOR MANUEL (EXT) - URBANO BIKE, C.C
4 AVALO REY, FRANCISCO JAVIE (EXT) - CACERES BIKE, E.C
5 VALENCIA CAMINERO, JOSE (EXT) - RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C
6 MACIAS GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS (EXT) - BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB.
7 URBANO CANSADO, JOSE ANTONIO (EXT) - URBANO BIKE, C.C
8 MONAGO GALLARDO, JOSE RAMON (EXT) - LA PAJARA, P.C.
9 MORCILLO HERRERA, RUBEN (EXT) - URBANO BIKE, C.C
10 ROMERO BUSTAMANTE, DAVID (EXT) - P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.
11 ORTIZ CALDERON, ADRIAN (EXT) - CUADRADO TEAM, C.
12 AVILA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
13 ESCOBAR CARRANZA, NEMESIO - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C

MASTER 30 FÉMINAS

1 CASADO GARCIA- MORA, ANA (EXT) - BTT ARROYOMOLINOS
2 SANCHEZ CARDOSO, TAMARA - LA ROCA, C. MTB.
3 MORENO TREJO, NURIA (EXT) - ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.

MASTER 40

1 CORBACHO ESPADA, FRANCISCO JESUS (EXT) - BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D.
2 RUANO POLO, RICARDO (AND) - TRIBIKES, C.D.
3 HERRUZO ALVAREZ, DAVID CANDIDO (EXT) - FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
4 MADERA COLAZO, JUAN ANTONIO (EXT) - LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D.
5 LLANO RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL (EXT) - LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D.
6 LLERA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS (EXT) - EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C.
7 CEBRIAN SACEDA, RAUL - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
8 URBANO CANSADO, RAUL (EXT) - URBANO BIKE, C.C
9 NAVARRO CHAMIZO, JESUS - P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.
10 BLANCO CORDOBES, ANTONIO (EXT) - FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C

 MASTER 40 FEMINAS

1 PAVESIO ESTERO, MAITE (EXT) - GR-100 MTB, C.D.
2 PAREJO CIDONCHA, MARIA ESPERANZA (EXT) - CHICAS BICICLOS MTB, C.

 MASTER 50

1 ANTUNEZ BRAVO, JOSE JULIAN (EXT) - JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
2 GOMEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO (EXT) - TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C.

 MASTER 60

1 GARCIA INFANTE, JESUS MANUEL (AND) - ACOARENATICOS, C.D.
2 PARRA PADILLA, FRANCISCO - SANTA MARTA, C.C.

Submit to DeliciousSubmit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterShare with friends
Loading ...